第十二届中亚与上合组织国际学术研讨会代表名单

发布时间:  2015-10-15  作者:  admin  

代表名单
Participants List
 
代表 (按姓名拉丁字母顺序排列)
Participants (Alphabetical order)
 
1.亚历山大·李普曼  俄罗斯科学院经济研究所国际经政研究室研究员
Alexander Libman, Senior Research Fellow of German Institute for International and Security Affairs SWP (Berlin) and ICSID National Research University Higher School of Economics (Moscow)
 
2.安德烈·卡尔涅耶夫  俄罗斯莫斯科大学亚非学院副院长、汉学家
Andrey Karneev, Vice Dean of IAAS MSU, Russia, Sinologist
 
3.阿斯兰别克·奥姆尔扎科夫  吉尔吉斯斯坦国家战略研究所副主任
Arslanbek Omurzakov, Deputy Director of the National Institute for Strategic Studies of the Kyrgyz Republic
 
4.陈剑峰  上海政法学院教务处处长
Chen Jianfeng, Director of Office of Academic Affairs, Shanghai University of Political Science and Law
 
5.陈玉荣  中国国际问题研究院欧亚研究所主任、中国上合组织研究中心秘书长、研究员
Chen Yurong, Director of the Institute of Eurasian Studies, CIIS, Senior Research Fellow, General Secretary of China Center for SCO Studies
 
6.邓晓贤  上海市对外文化交流协会秘书长
Deng Xiaoxian, Secretary General of Shanghai International Culture Association
 
7.范  军  华东师范大学副校长、教授,上海俄欧亚学会会长
Fan Jun, Vice Rector of East China Normal University, Senior Research Fellow, Chairman of Shanghai Association for Russian, East European & Central Asian Studies
 
 
 
8.高玉生  中国国际问题研究基金会副理事长、上合组织前副秘书长、中国驻土库曼斯坦、乌兹别克斯坦、乌克兰前大使
Gao Yusheng, Vice President of China Foundation for International Studies, Former Ambassador of China to Turkmenistan, Uzbekistan, Ukraine, Former Deputy General Secretary of SCO
 
9.顾  炜  上海社会科学院国际关系研究所地区合作室助研
Gu Wei, Assistant Research Fellow of Regional Cooperation of the Institute of International Relations Studies, SASS
 
10.关保英  上海政法学院副校长
Guan Baoying, Vice Rector of Shanghai University of Political Science and Law
 
11.何君臣  新华社世界问题研究中心副主任
He Junchen, Deputy Director of Center for World Affairs Studies, Xinhua News Agency, Former Director of Moscow Office, Xinhua News Agency
 
12.伊斯康德·扎基罗夫  乌兹别克斯坦国际合作与安全协调分析研究中心研究员
Iskander Zakirov, Senior Research Fellow of the Coordination-Analytic Center for International Cooperation and Security, Uzbekistan
 
13.雅格布·曾  美国华盛顿詹姆斯敦基金会研究员
Jacob Zenn, Senior Research Fellow of the Jamestown Foundation, Washington D.C. USA
 
14.乔安娜·纳吾鲁兹巴耶娃  哈萨克斯坦“祖国党”社会政治研究所
Joanna Nauryzbayeva, Senior Research Fellow of the Institute of Public Policy of the Nur Otan Party, Kazakhstan
 
15.李立凡  上海社会科学院上海合作组织研究中心秘书长、俄罗斯中亚研究中心副主任
Li Lifan, General Secretary of Center for SCO Studies, SASS, Deputy Director of Center for Russian and CA Studies, SASS
 
 
 
16.李小鹿  国防大学战略研究所副教授
Li Xiaolu, Research Fellow of the Institute for Strategic Studies, National Defense University PLA China
 
17.李  新  上海国际问题研究院俄罗斯研究中心主任、研究员
Li Xin, Director of Center of Russian Studies, SIIS, Senior Research Fellow
 
18.N·穆萨耶夫  乌兹别克斯坦总统战略与地区研究所研究员
N.Musayev, Senior Research Fellow of the Institute for Strategic & Regional Studies under the President of Uzbekistan
 
19.倪正利  上海市对外文化交流协会社科处副处长
Ni Zhengli, Deputy Director of Social Sciences Department of Shanghai International Culture Association
 
20.潘  光  上海社会科学院上海合作组织研究中心主任、研究员
Pan Guang, Director of Center for SCO Studies, SASS, Senior Research Fellow
 
21.罗伊·艾里森  英国牛津大学圣安东尼学院俄罗斯和欧亚国际关系研究所教授
Roy Allison, Professor of the Institute of Russian and Eurasian International Relations, St Antony’s College, Oxford University
 
22.盛红生  上海政法学院国际法学院教授
Sheng Hongsheng, Professor of School of International Law, Shanghai University of Political Science and Law
 
23.盛世良  新华社世界问题研究中心研究员、新华社莫斯科分社前社长
Sheng Shiliang, Senior Research Fellow of Center for World Affairs Studies, Xinhua News Agency, Former Director of Moscow Office, Xinhua News Agency
 
24.孙  力  中国社会科学院俄欧亚所副所长、研究员
Sun Li, Deputy Director of the Institute of Russian, Eastern European, Central Asian Studies, CASS, Senior Research Fellow
 
25.孙壮志  中国社会科学院社会学研究所研究员、上合组织研究中心秘书长
Sun Zhuangzhi, General Secretary of the Center for SCO Studies, CASS, Senior Research Fellow of Institute of Sociology, CASS
 
26.唐朱昌  复旦大学经济学院教授
Tang Zhuchang, Professor of the Economic School Fudan University
 
27.王  健  上海社会科学院上海合作组织研究中心副主任、研究员
Wang Jian, Deputy Director of Center for SCO Studies, SASS, Senior Research Fellow
 
28.汪  宁  上海外国语大学俄罗斯研究中心主任、教授
Wang Ning, Director of Center of Russian Studies, SISU, Senior Research Fellow
 
29.王  蔚  上海政法学院一带一路安全研究院院长、国际交流处处长、“中国—上合组织国际司法交流培训基地”协调员
Wang Wei, Dean of the Institute of Security of “One Belt & One Road”,Director of Department of International Exchange, Shanghai University of Political Science and Law, Coordinator of China Institute for SCO International Exchange and Judicial Cooperation
 
30.汪伟民  上海政法学院国际事务与公共管理学院院长
Wang Weiming, Dean of School of International Studies and Public Administration
 
31.王宪举  国务院发展研究中心欧亚社会发展研究所副所长、研究员
Wang Xianju, Deputy Director of the Institute of Euro-Asian Development Studies of Development Research Center of the State Council, Senior Research Fellow
 
32.王  战  上海社科院院长、上海市对外文化交流协会副理事长
Wang Zhan,Director of Shanghai Academy of Social Science, vice president of Shanghai International Culture Association
 
33.邢广程  中国社会科学院边疆研究所所长、研究员
Xing Guangcheng, Director of the Institute of Chinese Borderland Studies, CASS, Senior Research Fellow
 
34.徐  波  世界知识出版社《世界知识》杂志编审、前主编
Xu Bo, Senior Editor and Former Editor-in-Chief of “World Affairs Fortnightly”
 
35.许  涛  中国现代国际关系研究院俄罗斯研究所研究员
Xu Tao, Senior Research Fellow of the Institute of Russian Studies of China Institutes of Contemporary International Relations
 
36.杨  成  华东师范大学俄罗斯研究中心副主任
Yang Cheng, Deputy Director of Center of Russian Studies, East China Normal University
 
37.杨  恕  兰州大学中亚研究所所长、研究员
Yang Shu, Director of the Institute of Central Asian Studies, Lanzhou University, Senior Research Fellow
 
38.余建华  上海社会科学院上海合作组织研究中心副主任、研究员
Yu Jianhua, Deputy Director of Center for SCO Studies, SASS, Senior Research Fellow
 
39.袁胜育  上海政法学院上合组织研究院院长
Yuan Shengyu, Dean of Institute of SCO Studies, Shanghai University of Political Science and Law
 
40.尤里·塔弗罗夫斯基  俄罗斯人民友谊大学教授、汉学家
YuryTavrovsky, Professor of the Peoples' Friendship University of Russia, Sinologist
 
41.张健荣  上海社会科学院上海合作组织研究中心秘书长、俄罗斯中亚研究中心副主任
Zhang Jianrong, General Secretary of Center for SCO Studies, SASS
 
42.乔萨雅·库玛尔别科娃  哈萨克斯坦教科部国际计划中心亚洲、大洋州、独联体国家处处长
Zhansaya Kumarbekova, Head of the Asia, Pacific & CIS Countries Department, Center for International Programs of MES, Kazakhstan
 
43.赵国军  上海社会科学院国际关系研究所中国外交研究室副主任
Zhao Guojun, Head of the Section of Chinese Diplomacy of the Institute of International Relations Studies, SASS
 
44.赵华胜  复旦大学俄罗斯中亚研究中心主任、研究员
Zhao Huasheng,Director of Center of Russian & CA Studies Fudan University, Senior Research Fellow
 
45.周仲飞  上海政法学院校长,中国—上海合作组织国际司法交流合作培训基地主任
ZHOU Zhongfei , President of Shanghai University of Political Science and Law, Director, China National Institute for SCO International Exchange & Judicial Cooperation
 
特邀代表 (按姓名拉丁字母顺序排列)
Specially invited participants (Alphabetical order)
 
1.阿列克赛·瓦·米赫耶夫  俄罗斯联邦驻上海副总领事
Alexey Mikheev, Vice General Consul of Consulate General of Russia in Shanghai
2.阿德南·阿克佛拉特  土耳其-中国经济匹配中心主席
  Akfirat, Chairman of Turkish-Chinese Business Matching Center
 
3.阿列克赛·尼·叶夫西科夫  俄罗斯联邦驻上海总领事
Alexey Yevsikov, General Consul of Consulate General of Russia in Shanghai
 
4.阿里阿克巴罗夫·达乌龙  乌兹别克斯坦驻上海总领事馆领事
Aliakbarov Davron, Consul of Consulate General of Uzbekistan in Shanghai
 
5.陈  校  上合培训基地办公室主任
Chen Xiao, Office Director of China Institute for SCO International Exchange and Judicial Cooperation
 
6.戴轶尘  上海社会科学院上海合作组织研究中心副秘书长
Dai Yichen, Vice General Secretary of Center for SCO Studies, SASS
 
7.德米特里·德米特里耶夫  俄罗斯驻上海总领事馆副领事
Dmitry Dmitriev, Vice Consul of Consulate General of Russia in Shanghai
 
8.范铭超  上海政法学院国际交流处副处长
Fan Mingchao, Deputy Director of Department of International Exchange, Shanghai University of Political Science and Law
 
9.黄  易  浦东改革与发展研究院对外交流与国际合作部副部长
Huang Yi, Deputy Director of Department of Foreign Exchange and International Cooperation, Pudong Academy of Reform & Development
10.海  江  哈萨克斯坦教科部国际计划中心上海办事处主任
Kaiyrzhan Yermanov, Director of Representative Office of Center for International Programs of MES, Kazakhstan
11.乔什汉·吉拉乌巴耶夫  哈萨克斯坦驻上海总领事
Kyraubaev Zhoshykhan, General Consul of Consulate General of Kazakhstan in Shanghai
 
12.奥列格·邓金  俄罗斯联邦驻上海副总领事
Oleg Dengin, Vice General Consul of Consulate General of Russia in Shanghai
 
13.奥里姆·乌斯曼诺夫  乌兹别克斯坦驻上海总领事馆领事
Olim Usmanov, Consul of Consulate General of Uzbekistan in Shanghai
 
14.欧阳美和  上海政法学院国际交流学院院长
Ou Yang Mei He, Dean, Department of International Exchange, Shanghai University of Political Science and Law
 
15.萨伊达卡摩勒·阿戈扎姆赫德热耶夫  乌兹别克斯坦驻上海总领事
Saidkamol Agzamhodjaev, General Consul of Consulate General of Uzbekistan in Shanghai
 
16.苏  强  浦东改革与发展研究院对外交流与国际合作部项目官
Su Qiang, Project Officer of Department of Foreign Exchange and International Cooperation, Pudong Academy of Reform & Development
 
17.孙  昕  上海政法学院“一带一路”安全研究院助理研究员
Sun Xin, Research Assistant Fellow of the Institute of Security of “One Belt & One Road’”
 
18.魏传成  上海政法学院国际交流学院副书记
Wei Chuancheng, Deputy Director of School of International Exchange, Shanghai University of Political Science and Law
 
19.严方远 上海政法学院“一带一路”安全研究院助理研究员
Yan Fangyuan, Research Assistant Fellow of the Institute of Security of “One Belt & One Road”
 
20.朱建华  上海政法学院“一带一路”安全研究院特约研究员
Zhu Jianhua, Contract Research Fellow of the Institute of Security of “One Belt & One Road”
 
媒体 (按姓名拉丁字母顺序排列)
Media (Alphabetical order)
 
1.陆益峰  文汇报
Lu Yifeng, Wen Wei Po
 
2.季  明  新华社上海分社
Ji Ming, Xinhua News Agency, Shanghai Branch
 
3.李  伟  东方早报
Li Wei, Oriental Morning Post
 
4.卫  蔚  新民晚报
Wei Wei, Xinmin Evening News
 
5.杨立群  解放日报
Yang Liqun, Jiefang Daily
 
会议工作组成员
Members of Working Group
 
沈国华,王巍,龚思成,李沛亮,姜思源,丁云宝,季文君,陆琼燕,钱广平,王瑶,王晓飞,杨立颖,黄素心,项斐
Wang Wei, Gong Sicheng, Li Peiliang, Shen Guohua, Jiang Siyuan, Ding Yunbao, Ji Wenjun, Lu Qiongyan, Qian Guangping, Wang Yao, Wang Xiaofei, Yang Liying, Huang Suxin, Xiang Fei

版权所有 任何引用与转载须标明出处 上海社会科学院上海合作组织研究中心

地址:上海市淮海中路622弄7号 邮编:200020

360网站安全检测平台